Friday, November 03, 2006

Nina Simone - Very Best of Nina Simone (2006)


256 Kbps 140 Mb. Jazz, Easy Listening

01. Ain't Got No... I Got Life
02. My Baby Just Cares For Me
03. Feeling Good
04. I Put A Spell On You
05. I Loves You Porgy
06. Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood
07. Look Of Love
08. I Wish I Knew How It Would Feel To Be Free
09. I Want A Little Sugar In My Bowl
10. Do I Move You
11. Do What You Gotta Do
12. To Be Young Gifted & Black
13. Since I Fell For You
14. Nobody's Fault But Mine
15. I Think It's Going To Rain Today
16. Sinnerman
17. Times They Are A Changin'
18. Mr Bojangles
19. Here Comes The Sun
20. To Love Somebody
21. Ain't Got No...I Got Life (Ft Groovefinder)
PASSWORD (SIFRE):elcangrejo

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

thx for sharing, very nice music.


carp.

Otto said...

pls pls, can u upload this greatest album of nina simon, i been searching for nina's simon music...

thanks...

otto pablo/guatemala

Anonymous said...

Plz, can you re-up this album? I search for nina´s music a long time ago! Plz, RE-UP! RE-UP!

Rafa Mello
Brasil

MY STATS 1


-

MY STATS 2

MY STATS 3

eXTReMe Tracker

MY STATS 4

As Seen On TV
Free Web Counter
karaoke songs
Free Web Counter

2

ONLINE FRIENDS

PLEASE CLICK FOR ME